Arbonne vs Packers

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
April 8, 2017 3:30 pm Men’s Division - Open Conference 2017 2

Venue

R. B. Russell Vocational School
364 Dufferin Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2W 2Y3, Canada

Results

Team123Outcome
Private: Arbonne251815Loss
Packers182525Win

Private: Arbonne

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Brendan Galman0000000
2Jethro Alejandria0000000
4Miguel Valera21820190
5Jake Apale0000240
6Rolmar Dela Cruz2140092
7Benjie Asuncion6070061
8Vonne Lubi6000000
9Jazz Reyes3060024
10Jun Zapanta0140070
12Sebastian Naungayan4130162
 Total23212604439

Packers

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0Julian Robles2010040
3Marvin Primolo2070060
4Peter Ruiz1130180
5Art Rumbaua11210351
6Vjay Vargas0000000
7Anthony Bobiles1110151
8Justin Primolo62500130
10Bismarck Salviejo7051070
11Eberzen Robles0010002
12Jason Bobiles1410010
14Ruel Afurong7051070
1Randy Afurong1160061
 Total29213625625

Comments