Impulse Sound (W) vs Rene Estabillo-Century 21

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
May 5, 2018 12:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2018

Venue

R. B. Russell Vocational School
364 Dufferin Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2W 2Y3, Canada

Results

Team1234Sets WonOutcome
Impulse Sound (W)252225253Win
Rene Estabillo-Century 21192512131Loss

Impulse Sound (W)

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Micah Palapuz9000000
2Janele Nery5312014133
3Jennifer Macalino31911391
4Ayo Balverde4065051
5Rica Imperial3010050
6Kaira Martinez1290081
7Kano Khumpluem0000000
8Trisha Jimenez30710111
9Jasmine Deato90400110
10Jena Nery1100020
12Alex Nicole Soriano3060042
 Total413544727689

Rene Estabillo-Century 21

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Jasmin Galapon5111061
2Dorotee Ceruma1730081
3Rizzaline Tablang1110273
4Justine Austria3171141
5Chloe Raymundo0000000
6Camille Quevedo0000000
7Flo Quevedo0000060
8Jaelene Villegas0000000
9Faye Papa0000000
10Rizza Sanchez0000000
11Angeline Nuqui30101121
12Hanna Cunanan5110281
 Total18111426518

Comments