Playback vs Sets and The City

Details

Date Time League Season
May 19, 2019 4:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2019

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team1234Sets WonOutcome
PLAYBACK171925121Loss
Sets and The City252522253Win

PLAYBACK

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Betina Pecson221200131
2Kayla Corsiga0000000
3Angeli Gawaran5112080
5Jewel Ortilla2070383
7Shaira Lopez10301132
8Misa Bella Asugui0000000
9Jed Ferrer4000051
10Kurtney Delmo5090060
12Kristel Posadas3040042
 Total22222624579

Sets and The City

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
2Patricia Rodriguez2040333
3Jennifer Macalino3172191
5Julianne Par22440280
6Taylor Grant81401162
7Ayo Balverde72204102
8Trisha Jimenez0080181
9Jasmine Deato0000000
12Alex Nicole Soriano5140451
16Jenna Vilela0000000
18Micah Palapuz9100000
 Total3630332165910

Comments