Heartthrobs vs Middle Sets

Details

Date Time League Season
May 19, 2019 2:00 pm Men’s Division - Open Conference 2019

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team1234Sets WonOutcome
Heartthrobs252125283Win
Middle Sets202520261Loss

Heartthrobs

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Kurt Canlapan9010000
2Gian Asuncion0070192
3Mj Cruz4060164
4Allen Ibalio137200211
5Danny Lam0000000
6Troy Lira1501001103
7Nicanor Timbang0000000
8Justin Esteban2482292
9Gene Generillo3040123
11Genesis Lozano10102111
18Arvien De Castro6040051
 Total414143287317

Middle Sets

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Eberzen Robles41402113
2Releigh Sagad017113152
3Bryan Borda0000000
4Max Capistrano40710131
5Jaime Carag2031141
6Faustine Agcaoili0000000
7Rollen Guzman1000003
8Kyle Caguicla2010031
10Chito Barcenas3010000
11Ian Sarmiento0000000
13Kurt Tan1000241
17Chris Tabigue20455123
18Julius Estrel0000000
23Rene Concepcion0010010
 Total1918228136315

Comments