Balik Bayan Blocks vs Kryptonites (W)

Details

Date Time League Season
May 25, 2019 2:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2019

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team1234Sets WonOutcome
Balik Bayan Blocks251420211Loss
Kryptonites (W)92525253Win

Balik Bayan Blocks

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
Manfaye Pineda0000000
1Joanly Alba Dimapilis0000000
2Israelie Raymundo52112281
3Shiela Fauni121761120
4Jade Pineda3031040
5Jackie Roan2410260
6Christine Cosino0000000
7Praisia Reyes3230091
8Eleanor Topacio814320110
9Crystal Afurong0000000
10Cheryl Calixto-Vargas0000000
11Maribeth Maglaya5140371
 Total382432118573

Kryptonites (W)

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
2Janele Nery724302102
3Rachelle Santillan12200000
4Angelie Flores Leocario10082190
7Dyann Navarro81919104
8Blu Marquez2493562
9Liz Tesoro3262032
11Leigh Santos3012031
12Frances Bolivar2011492
 Total47333711215013

Comments