Mitsubishi Jeths vs Sets and The City

Details

Date Time League Season
May 25, 2019 4:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2019

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team12345Sets WonOutcome
Mitsubishi Jeths15252515132Loss
Sets and The City25182325153Win

Mitsubishi Jeths

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Andrea Kaye Samson6200000
2Angeli Dela Cruz0000000
3Mutya Viray5140180
4Karen Tayson120302152
5Kaithleen Sarino0000000
6Aura Guevara1071012
7Mariah Santos0170374
8Kathleen Prado0020030
9Nemia Mararac0000000
10Regine Arciaga0000010
11Jaemie Allen Batitis62901183
12Myralyn Samatra0001011
13Monika Santos0000000
 Total192632275412

Sets and The City

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
2Patricia Rodriguez60406141
3Jennifer Macalino20501142
5Julianne Par0000000
6Taylor Grant2050060
7Ayo Balverde023105122
8Trisha Jimenez1020294
9Jasmine Deato3070082
12Alex Nicole Soriano32304113
16Jenna Vilela0000000
18Micah Palapuz8010000
 Total2525280187414

Comments