Mitsubishi Jeths vs Valkyrie

Details

Date Time League Season
May 25, 2019 6:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2019

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team1234Sets WonOutcome
Mitsubishi Jeths122525253Win
Valkyrie252220231Loss

Mitsubishi Jeths

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Andrea Kaye Samson2090141
2Angeli Dela Cruz12000000
3Mutya Viray3010391
4Karen Tayson011101100
5Kaithleen Sarino0000000
6Aura Guevara0050160
7Mariah Santos1041062
8Kathleen Prado0110040
9Nemia Mararac0000000
10Regine Arciaga0000113
11Jaemie Allen Batitis3110162
12Myralyn Samatra1040011
13Monika Santos214302110
 Total2427291204810

Valkyrie

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Justine Austria1052041
2Krizsa Diaz01820180
3Hazel Esporlas1110061
4Therese Tanada110061111
5Jhean Tiquis0000000
6Dorotee Ceruma2010080
7Addyson Pangan2042161
8Hannah Perono10000000
9Rizzaline Tablang0000000
10Jamima Alba0000000
11Jasmin Galapon20101122
12Katrina Mae Pangan30703131
 Total2220214121687

Comments