Pipe It Up vs Playback

Details

Date Time League Season
June 1, 2019 9:30 am Women's Division - Open Conference 2019

Venue

R. B. Russell Vocational School
364 Dufferin Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2W 2Y3, Canada

Results

Team12345Sets WonOutcome
Pipe It Up22282225153Win
PLAYBACK25262522132Loss

Pipe It Up

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Alyza Umali7170191
2Jenelle Ortilla20901200
3Angelica Ortilla12130120
4Marie Malveda40110233
6Patricia Dasal2420271
7Mariah Malveda6160180
8Jalen Natividad0000000
9Justice Sevillano3040093
10Jasmin Cochingco131108213
11Angela Manalo0000060
 Total3738430168511

PLAYBACK

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Betina Pecson328102212
2Kayla Corsiga2010352
3Angeli Gawaran2060081
5Jewel Ortilla711004141
7Shaira Lopez1040162
8Misa Bella Asugui4020170
9Jed Ferrer8100000
10Kurtney Delmo00701114
12Kristel Posadas711004141
 Total3431410168613

Comments