Sets and The City vs Dominion Dream Team

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 8, 2019 5:30 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2019

Venue

R. B. Russell Vocational School
364 Dufferin Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2W 2Y3, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
Sets and The City2525253Win
Dominion Dream Team1815190Loss

Sets and The City

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
2Patricia Rodriguez2090050
3Jennifer Macalino0000000
5Julianne Par212003181
6Taylor Grant0190070
7Ayo Balverde2720152
8Trisha Jimenez10206101
9Jasmine Deato70000101
12Alex Nicole Soriano2041111
16Jenna Vilela0000000
18Micah Palapuz1000000
 Total172026111566

Dominion Dream Team

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Cheryl Mendoza0000000
2Jenica Madrid1600132
3Mary Cabrera1010060
4Raine Lindenberg0111020
6Angela Grospe1030151
7Mercy Magundayao2020241
8Pam Zaldarriaga0000000
9Jocette Germono0000000
10Charmaine Mendoza20201100
11Junnel Reyes0110062
13Elaine Joyce Navarro1001030
 Total881025396

Comments