Bibi Smooth vs Playback

Details

Date Time League Season
June 9, 2019 3:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2019

Venue

Maples Collegiate
1330 Jefferson Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2P 1L3, Canada

Results

Team1234Sets WonOutcome
Bibi Smooth251925253Win
PLAYBACK142512201Loss

Bibi Smooth

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Rizzle Munoz62300110
2Renee Munoz Gilbang113200142
3Christine Yabut4190041
8Lara Delos Santos11102072
10Tracey Sayas0000000
12Nathalie Ramacula51203181
13Angelica Baldon0000000
14Steffi Martin80504203
19Bianca Lingal0000000
 Total25183127749

PLAYBACK

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Betina Pecson014002121
2Kayla Corsiga0000132
3Angeli Gawaran1000032
5Jewel Ortilla5084152
7Shaira Lopez1000111
8Misa Bella Asugui2010271
9Jed Ferrer3000000
10Kurtney Delmo1073022
12Kristel Posadas0000031
 Total131416773612

Comments