ACE HOLES – Maples Physiotherapy/Green Dept HVAC vs PLAYBACK – Casares Law/AXS Media Network

Details

Date Time League Season
May 14, 2023 3:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2023

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
ACE HOLES2525303Win
PLAYBACK1921280Loss

ACE HOLES

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
2Crysta Custodio0000000
3Rachelle Santillan1400030
4Angelie Flores Leocario6011171
5Hannah Perono11400222
6Christine Yabut30102113
7Dyann Navarro02212061
8Frances Bolivar51411101
9Liz Tesoro1020021
10Monica Santos0134461
14Leigh Santos0000000
 Total17221318104710

PLAYBACK

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
2Johanna Garcia2000161
3Erin Alarilla2420152
4Kayelle Yka Alarilla11140171
7Marylen Grace Saria0164171
8Jecelyn Lanticse0000000
9Jed Ferrer1030050
13Shaira Lopez4220030
22Nicole Casares1001140
23Rayne Fuentes6032171
24Phoebe Especial0010000
 Total17182176446

Comments