NEOPHYTES – Neda Heating and Cooling vs HI LINE SZN – Hi Line Home Builder/J Clemente Fitness

Details

Date Time League Season
May 21, 2023 11:00 am Women's Division - Open Conference 2023

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team1234Sets WonOutcome
NEOPHYTES252516253Win
OFF-LINE SZN191625221Loss

NEOPHYTES

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Samantha Aguila0010010
2Dorotee Ceruma60302102
3Donnalaine Ceruma Caalam1010011
4Ashley Nicole Alimodian1000000
6Andrea Kaye Samson2030330
7Vanessa Yalung0061081
10Czarina Par219103120
11Patricia Camangian0000000
12Rammy Ceruma11718123
13Arra Camia3030011
14Cresa Marave0000000
 Total162025216488

OFF-LINE SZN

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Justine Austria3020120
2Michelle Cordova2100141
3Marie Malveda3051271
4Mariah Santos0071292
8Queenie Sayson3010021
10Rizzaline Tablang9200021
11Jasmin Galapon1020162
12Krizsa Diaz022006153
17Therese Tanada1000021
19Katrina Mae Pangan301000102
 Total2525272135914

Comments