GET IT DONE Auto Finance vs NEOPHYTES – Neda Heating and Cooling

Details

Date Time League Season
May 27, 2023 3:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2023

Venue

Calvin Christian School
245 Sutton Avenue, Winnipeg, Manitoba, R2G 0T1, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
GET IT DONE1919230Loss
NEOPHYTES2525253Win

GET IT DONE

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Joanly Alba Dimapilis0000000
2Mutya Viray4090320
6Jaemie Allen Batitis1010011
8Kristine Mangaoil3000051
8Myla Jaques0600220
9Arra Enero2023130
10Sheryl Desiderio1010030
12Rizza Valera0000000
13Caesy Tumambing1400211
16Kathleen Prado1200030
17Michelle Amador0000000
29Nicole San Juan1010000
33Joy Aguila0000000
 Total14121438203

NEOPHYTES

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Samantha Aguila1040021
2Dorotee Ceruma3060050
3Donnalaine Ceruma Caalam0000000
4Ashley Nicole Alimodian3010373
6Andrea Kaye Samson31000030
7Vanessa Yalung10202160
10Czarina Par1810151
11Patricia Camangian9000000
12Rammy Ceruma0250442
13Arra Camia1040140
14Cresa Marave1020072
 Total232025011539

Comments