COLD HEARTS – MJAYZIE Custom Creations vs SUB ZERO – Macao Imperial Tea

Details

Date Time League Season
May 14, 2023 11:00 am Men’s Division - Open Conference 2023

Venue

Red River College – South Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
COLD HEARTS1622130Loss
SUB ZERO2525253Win

COLD HEARTS

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0John Arevalo3110021
1Allen Ibalio21110140
2Clyde Castillo2030051
3Mj Cruz1121141
4John Bahillo1060051
5Mackenzie Cruz3031050
6Jude Arevalo7010000
7Jorden Fabregas1030012
8Jayden Cruz0000000
9Joachim Valencia3100011
10Neo Tunac2060141
11Keishawn Saysane0011030
24Bernard Abante0133140
 Total25153064388

SUB ZERO

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0Kenn Mendoza02910220
1Christian Agacer4021130
2Stephen Pedracio14081240
5Eurie Bernardo3150110
7CJ Mendoza4010021
9Josh Cabello0020000
10Justin Inumerable2040110
11Geom Dyanghirang0000000
13Alex Buenafe5162230
14Marc Batac0000000
27Russel Paredes0042000
 Total32313369161

Comments