COLD HEARTS – MJAYZIE Custom Creations vs KRYPTONITES – Alliance Healthcare Staffing Services

Details

Date Time League Season
June 4, 2023 11:00 am Men’s Division - Open Conference 2023

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team1234Sets WonOutcome
COLD HEARTS171425181Loss
KRYPTONITES252520253Win

COLD HEARTS

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0John Arevalo1020061
1Allen Ibalio01901152
2Clyde Castillo4080042
3Mj Cruz0020354
4John Bahillo0000020
5Mackenzie Cruz0000001
6Jude Arevalo0001000
7Jorden Fabregas0000022
8Jayden Cruz1040141
9Joachim Valencia0000000
10Neo Tunac3030111
11Keishawn Saysane0001021
24Bernard Abante9000000
 Total181919363115

KRYPTONITES

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0Arvien De Castro8010000
1Ian Leocario21030001
2Albert Francisco7080001
3Chris Lorenzana6080031
5Pol Caranto3110010
6Jec De Jesus02900032
7Neil Cymbalisty0000000
8Jemar Vitug0000000
12Gerald Santiago0000000
14George Trinidad00112221
15John Michael Flor0000000
16Adrian Bernardo11091221
23Michael Pascual2020001
 Total39404334118

Comments