Akatsuki vs Flight Club Boys

Details

Date Time League Season
April 27, 2024 10:30 am Men’s Division - Open Conference 2024

Venue

West Kildonan Collegiate
West Kildonan Collegiate, 101, Ridgecrest Avenue, Rivergrove, Winnipeg, Manitoba, R2V 4T6, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
Akatsuki2525253Win
Flight Club Boys2222190Loss

Akatsuki

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Echo Ferrer9181364
2Nico Geron0002361
3Justin Esteban334000112
5Noah Cansino4050041
9Tai Truong2071141
10Miguel Lingal2280052
11Josh Botones0000000
16Oliver Maula0000000
17Russel Paredes0052083
21Aaron Hermogenes0040022
 Total203737674616

Flight Club Boys

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0Jethro Ramos0020020
1Tristan Duque2060051
2Aidan Kuo0000000
5Rouminos Joaquin Salvador0010041
6Vince Lopez0010010
7James Aniasco0000000
8Josiah Dalayoan1010031
9Raphael Fuentes0000000
10Anthony San Diego1010040
11Madden Desamero5160091
13Steven Amsel0000000
14Caia Domingo2010031
18Brandon Roque21620261
21Jathan Closas6100000
 Total19182102376

Comments