Hitlist vs Flight Club Girls

Details

Date Time League Season
May 5, 2024 9:00 am Women's Division - Open Conference 2024

Venue

Maples Collegiate
1330 Jefferson Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2P 1L3, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
Hitlist2525253Win
Flight Club Girls1513120Loss

Hitlist

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Rizzle Munoz4020550
2Renee Munoz Gilbang01700250
3Niza Juarez9100000
5Rusheda Gibbs2130790
6Arra Enero0030010
8Claire Tafalla5241551
9Margarett Abraham2240690
11Melissa Tan1040030
12Kiannah Landicho2140211
14Anna Enero0010030
24Jestine Arciaga0000000
26Stefi Remonte0041011
 Total252429227423

Flight Club Girls

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Harley Prairie2000020
2Mean Quimbo0000102
4Ryder Morcilla1000101
6Samantha Kamea Ysabelle Labi0010001
8Kayleigh Panganiban0030131
10Jessy Fulugan0010100
11Emily Roque3000250
13Alyza Masesar0000000
14Kyra McKnight0010121
15Ashley Flores1000011
16Malaya Cruzat0610022
28Mary Danielle Carlos0001021
33Kaycie Pascual1000041
 Total867172111

Comments