Neophytes vs L.O.V.E

Details

Date Time League Season
May 5, 2024 9:00 am Women's Division - Open Conference 2024

Venue

Maples Collegiate
1330 Jefferson Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2P 1L3, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
NEOPHYTES2525253Win
L.O.V.E1414160Loss

NEOPHYTES

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0Rammy Ceruma1032122
1Liz Tesoro3061021
2Dorotee Ceruma10302120
3Donnalaine Ceruma Caalam0000001
4Marie Malveda1010011
7Vanessa Yalung2320241
8Frances Bolivar0010110
10Exequielle Hilario4040763
12Krizsa Diaz11300151
13Dixie Bughaw5100010
14Leigh Santos0120001
25Kyle Sarayba2010191
 Total2018233154312

L.O.V.E

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
2Therese Tanada0001120
3Abbygail Yumang0121251
5Justine Austria0000000
6JM Guevarra60110100
9Ria Sarsaba0000000
10Mickaela Navarro2101051
11Ina Navea1000010
12Nathalie Ramacula3023021
13Lyka Roska0010120
25Jasmin Galapon2011021
26Josh Ann Capina0010011
28Jessica Cadiz0000000
29Angela Manalo0000000
 Total142884305

Comments