Flight Club Girls vs L.O.V.E

Details

Date Time League Season
April 20, 2024 10:00 am Women's Division - Open Conference 2024

Venue

West Kildonan Collegiate
West Kildonan Collegiate, 101, Ridgecrest Avenue, Rivergrove, Winnipeg, Manitoba, R2V 4T6, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
Flight Club Girls2120140Loss
L.O.V.E2525253Win

Flight Club Girls

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Harley Prairie1110000
2Mean Quimbo1100041
4Ryder Morcilla2011030
6Samantha Kamea Ysabelle Labi2020011
8Kayleigh Panganiban2100621
10Jessy Fulugan0010001
11Emily Roque1010680
13Alyza Masesar0000000
14Kyra McKnight2210042
15Ashley Flores0020001
16Malaya Cruzat0601002
28Mary Danielle Carlos1130082
33Kaycie Pascual0000000
 Total1212122123011

L.O.V.E

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
5Justine Austria0000000
2Therese Tanada2140270
3Abbygail Yumang01111130
6JM Guevarra0000000
9Ria Sarsaba0010242
10Mickaela Navarro1710043
11Ina Navea0000000
12Nathalie Ramacula2310761
13Lyka Roska2120011
25Jasmin Galapon2002131
26Josh Ann Capina1200020
29Angela Manalo1010020
 Total111511313428

Comments