Espada vs Vipers

Details

Date Time League Season
May 9, 2026 12:30 pm Men’s Division - Open Conference 2026

Venue

West Kildonan

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
Espada1718140Loss
Vipers2525253Win

Espada

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Johann Tan3020022
2Zacki Chan3011251
3Noah Balat0772051
4Reynaldo Diaz0000000
5Mj Adante0140130
6Shawn Sorro4300000
8Zildjian Rosales1012031
9Ram Agulto6000050
10Ethan Hermano4010020
11Derek Dimapawi0000000
13Zion Te-em0000131
23Karson Gloria2300050
32Lynden Turner0020150
99Matthew Manalansan0000000
 Total23141855386

Vipers

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Reymel Eusebio10501130
2Clyde Castillo0000000
4Kyle Maula1200000
5Russel Tunac0000000
10Miguel Lingal5060133
13John Duszak8100000
11John Salonga023105133
16Neo Tunac40802130
21Sam Sosa40411120
24Oliver Maula0070030
 Total232631110576

Comments