Sovereign vs Underdawgz

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
May 30, 2026 11:00 am Men’s Division - Open Conference 2026

Venue

West Kildonan

Results

Team12345Sets WonOutcome
Sovereign252525003Win
Underdawgz232223000Loss

Sovereign

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
2Leighton Young911214103
4Brandon Velasco2060051
5Devin Bittner31173371
6Mj Cruz0000000
8Nicolas Unisa0000000
10Geco Dayanghirang20000000
15Parker Zaklikocki242000161
26Kai Caguicla90101080
70Jann Caguicla0000000
 Total45444557466

Underdawgz

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
4David Toledo51213110
6Marvin Sinsay013001111
8Bryant Amboy4000000
9Justin Juliano0100000
10Ruben Arellano1030190
12Kobe Acaso0000000
13Lorenzo Gabriel Gutierrez1001091
15Alleone Danoso3080191
47Liensyd Julienne Yares1030171
99Chun Fung Cho0000000
 Total15151627564

Comments