Underdawgz vs Generals Majestic

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 6, 2026 11:00 am Men’s Division - Open Conference 2026

Venue

West Kildonan

Results

Team12345Sets WonOutcome
Underdawgz2225242562Loss
Generals Majestic25152618153Win

Underdawgz

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
4David Toledo1130593
6Marvin Sinsay0800050
8Bryant Amboy21000000
9Justin Juliano0010253
12Kobe Acaso0000000
13Lorenzo Gabriel Gutierrez0010021
15Alleone Danoso901701141
47Liensyd Julienne Yares0120142
99Chun Fung Cho601632141
10Ruben Arellano028204120
 Total3738423156511

Generals Majestic

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Hayden Tipan15100030
2Deoden Kozakowski711522202
3Vinz Libor1010040
4Bino Garcia0000000
5Jack Soriano3000000
6Nathan Curatcha12800170
7Jet Medrano0000000
8Josiah Anonuevo2410070
12Jaecob Rivera10542121
14Jedd Florendo30542121
15Carl Soriano0032040
21Clyde Soriano611502180
 Total393545129874

Comments