Vipers vs Vince’s Angels

Details

Date Time League Season
June 6, 2026 2:00 pm Men’s Division - Open Conference 2026

Venue

West Kildonan

Results

Team12345Sets WonOutcome
Vipers201923000Loss
Vince’s Angels252525003Win

Vipers

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Reymel Eusebio01401130
2Clyde Castillo1050171
4Kyle Maula10000000
5Russel Tunac1042160
10Miguel Lingal7071070
11John Salonga029000104
13John Duszak0000000
16Neo Tunac11050031
21Sam Sosa1050022
24Oliver Maula0000000
 Total31303033488

Vince’s Angels

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0Allen Ibalio2911140
05Madden Desamero2133171
3Joel Arevalo44102150
4Calib Spence113731180
6Ruszel Deluz3362080
8Jayden Cruz3131011
9Joachim Valencia2333161
10Hayden Caraoa0000000
12Vince Lopez8200000
20Jude Maligaya01521170
34Rodge Deluz10501100
 Total364140167663

Comments