Generals Majestic vs Last Minute

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 13, 2026 11:00 am Men’s Division - Open Conference 2026

Venue

West Kildonan

Results

Team12345Sets WonOutcome
Generals Majestic252527003Win
Last Minute222126000Loss

Generals Majestic

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Hayden Tipan9200000
2Deoden Kozakowski3080152
3Vinz Libor3070034
4Bino Garcia0000000
5Jack Soriano0000000
6Nathan Curatcha2600010
7Jet Medrano0100030
8Josiah Anonuevo021001130
12Jaecob Rivera10411130
14Jedd Florendo1200020
15Carl Soriano1012070
21Clyde Soriano1121211152
 Total31343244628

Last Minute

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Jet Labi5000011
4Justin Monton0000000
7Keenan Allen112801101
8Jet Panganiban0000000
9Nico Cagadas0172062
11Carl Agustin28301122
13Zarius Ramos2020052
16Arvin Olesco0030022
24Duanne Clemente0030261
55Kyle Dela Cruz3000000
 Total231126244211

Comments