Arbonne vs Arts Angels

Details

Date Time League Season
April 27, 2019 3:30 pm Men’s Division - Open Conference 2019

Venue

R. B. Russell Vocational School
364 Dufferin Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2W 2Y3, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
Private: Arbonne2020210Loss
Arts Angels2525253Win

Private: Arbonne

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
4Miguel Valera0000000
5Vonne Lubi21401281
7Benjie Asuncion2031081
9Sebastian Naungayan4061180
10Jonathan Salunga20121111
11Adrian Franco3420090
 Total13181254443

Arts Angels

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Randy Afurong0000000
5Art Rumbaua119000120
6Peter Ruiz10110000
8Vjay Vargas6170080
9Ruel Afurong5030050
10Bismarck Salviejo0000000
13Kim Tapawan20630120
14Owen Dimaano00803100
24Dennis De Leon0110041
26Jan Vince Cruz00213151
 Total24222846662

Comments