Balik Bayan Blocks vs Mitsubishi PHEV Generals

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 2, 2018 4:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2018

Venue

R. B. Russell Vocational School
364 Dufferin Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2W 2Y3, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
Balik Bayan Blocks2525253Win
Mitsubishi PHEV Generals2117200Loss

Balik Bayan Blocks

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Janelyn Marcial0000000
3Eleanor Topacio01832071
6Christine Yabut4140050
7Cheryl Calixto-Vargas2020133
8Kimberly Celestino0000000
11Maribeth Maglaya2020051
12Jackie Roan4120032
2Arielle Sayuno4040160
13Shiela Fauni4251061
14May Bagnas0000000
23Crystal Afurong1800170
9Christine Cosino2051381
 Total23302746509

Mitsubishi PHEV Generals

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Joanly Alba Dimapilis2020401
2Jen Gatdula0000000
3Jaynee Medrano3021070
4Marycel Tamayo0000000
5Arra Camia0120033
6Catherine Cajigas1020010
7Christina Austria01600471
8Jenny Carino0000010
9Jasmin Decena9060081
10Justine Ishi Porto0000000
11Jill Desepeda4171070
 Total19182128346

Comments