Ball Bangers vs NET WORTH

Details

Date Time League Season
May 10, 2025 12:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2025

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
BALL BANGERS2525253Win
NET WORTH115200Loss

BALL BANGERS

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0Lorniza Juarez0010421
1Rizzle Munoz3140102
2Melissa Tan0023010
5Rusheda Gibbs4000261
6Margarett Abraham11220140
7Olivia Dao0050140
8Claire Tafalla0310380
9Kyla Napiza1020230
11Kalea Panlilio2040030
12Kiannah Landicho0000000
16Alex Nicole Soriano1040021
20Kimberly Miniano1310520
 Total131926319355

NET WORTH

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
2Therese Tanada3010131
3Ivy Marielle Brucal0000000
4Donna Barasi4100060
5Ailene De Quiroz2030101
8Abby Poblete1060010
10Rizzaline Tablang11500221
11Miella Avilla3020222
12Myka Hadlocon3020000
16Logan Cruzat0000000
28Gabby De Quiroz0000000
30Bianca Delos Santos0000000
 Total17161406145

Comments