Be.Nextgen VS Kill Shot

Details

Date Time League Season
June 14, 2025 1:30 pm Men’s Division - Open Conference 2025

Venue

Leila North Community School
20 Allan Blye Dr, Winnipeg, MB R2P 2S5, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
BE. NEXTGEN2525253Win
KILL SHOT1921190Loss

BE. NEXTGEN

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0Phoenix Bughaw3061063
1Kyle Caguicla00300121
2Clyde Castillo1071081
3Allen Ibalio026201110
5Russel Tunac0010240
7Devin Bittner2032052
8Mat Hernandez5100000
9Neo Tunac2041012
10Miguel Lingal0000000
11Mj Cruz1151161
12Bernard Abante0000000
 Total142831645310

KILL SHOT

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
4Neil Constantino0000000
5Arniel Alejandro4010000
6Jieno Lagac0000000
7Charles Chaneco1120061
9Mark Miranda01600070
10Jorenz Sioson1091180
11Nic Unisa0021031
12Kobe Acaso3040281
13Jhim Victorio0000000
23Franz Asuten1020090
 Total10172023413

Comments