CAVITE GENERALS vs PANTHERS

Details

Date Time League Season
June 4, 2023 3:00 pm Men’s Division - Open Conference 2023

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team1234Sets WonOutcome
CAVITE GENERALS222525253Win
PANTHERS251216141Loss

CAVITE GENERALS

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Louie Sarte0000000
3Eric Sampot5161411
5Jack Soriano3010100
6Rolmar Dela Cruz1132020
8Mark Bautista0000000
9Roi Palisoc0000000
10Gerard Sinagub4110010
13Dale Voluntad11500320
15Leon Apostol0000000
16Norvy Pedracio91162430
17Lord Pedracio01620010
24Chito Barcenas5000000
31Bryan Bautista93133030
 Total373842812131

PANTHERS

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
2Joseph Aman11810072
3Kalvin Ramos0000000
4Jessie Gamis0710012
5Darnell Magarro3051031
6Thomas Esteban0030040
7Justine Urbano3030270
8Dann Dulay9000000
10Julian Bondoc2111071
11Ronald Gilbuena0000000
16Justin Esteban4010132
23Bismarck Salviejo10101181
26Jan Vince Cruz0082011
 Total232633544110

Comments