Chillax (Saladmaster) vs Touchwood Archers

Details

Date Time League Season
April 27, 2019 5:30 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2019

Venue

R. B. Russell Vocational School
364 Dufferin Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2W 2Y3, Canada

Results

Team12345Sets WonOutcome
Chillax (Saladmaster)20252513112Loss
Touchwood Archers25152225153Win

Chillax (Saladmaster)

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
3Liza Alvarez7080280
6Catherine Dulman218100122
8Loreta Genota1000141
9Alona Pedracio5070181
10Jinkee Nuqui4050060
11Myka Hadlocon501020160
2Michelle Salinas1030020
4Czarina Par914001141
5Abby Dela Cruz3040041
7Angeline Nuqui0000000
 Total37323825746

Touchwood Archers

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0Kiannah Landicho2040031
1Ailene De Quiroz0000000
2Mariel Cristobal40206152
3Kay Magpantay73503103
4Ivy Rose Mendoza320002102
7Bles Balverde0000000
8Abby Poblete001120162
9Janis Cruz0000000
10Queenie Sayson4040090
11Angel Alix551650110
15Kyla De Jesus5000000
23Donna Barasi0000000
 Total3028427117410

Comments