IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (W) vs Pipe It Up

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
May 5, 2018 4:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2018

Venue

R. B. Russell Vocational School
364 Dufferin Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2W 2Y3, Canada

Results

Team1234Sets WonOutcome
IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (W)252523253Win
Pipe It Up202225181Loss

IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (W)

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Nathalie Ramacula0000000
3Rachelle Santillan5200000
4Angelie Flores Leocario411414142
5Angelica Carandang3230042
6Riyo Shin Bonus0000000
7Dyann Navarro512411105
9Liz Tesoro91130135
11Leigh Santos01310110
12Frances Bolivar50706161
 Total3129343125815

Pipe It Up

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Angel Villanueva0000000
2Therese Tanada0000000
3Angelica Ortilla1020483
4Marie Malveda5110122
5Elijah Lipato2420361
6Patricia Dasal3020171
7Mariah Malveda0000000
8Jenelle Ortilla11522100
9Justice Sevillano1131170
10Angel Malapit0010083
11Angela Manalo1000150
12April Malapit1800250
 Total1515163155810

Comments