Packers vs Hot Rod’s Groove Theory

vs

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
April 30, 2017 3:30 pm Men’s Division - Open Conference 2017 5

Venue

Leila North Community School
20 Allan Blye Dr, Winnipeg, MB R2P 2S5, Canada

Results

Team12Outcome
Packers2116Loss
Hot Rod’s Groove Theory2525Win

Packers

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0Julian Robles2010050
3Marvin Primolo1020011
4Peter Ruiz4010011
5Art Rumbaua2810010
6Vjay Vargas0120020
7Anthony Bobiles3010021
8Justin Primolo4040030
10Bismarck Salviejo0011020
11Eberzen Robles1230031
12Jason Bobiles7000150
1Randy Afurong2000000
14Ruel Afurong1040161
 Total27112012315

Hot Rod’s Groove Theory

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Mike Laderas1030010
2Allan Pineda0000000
3Jay Manuel117001131
4Denzel Soliven1020011
5Ron Cantiveros0000000
6Marvin De Castro1020040
7Jerrick Cabello40501130
8Jan Enriquez3131060
9Norman Figueroa0000000
10Chris Bagnas3031010
11Daniel Magundayao4000000
12Raymond Guinto0022061
 Total18182042453

Comments