Generals vs Honda Birchwood

vs

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
March 19, 2017 7:00 pm Men’s Division - Open Conference 2017 1

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team12Outcome
Sunova Generals1318Loss
Birchwood Honda2525Win

Sunova Generals

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Dhenmark Sarayba1010041
3Eric Sampot0020050
4Mark Bautista1002150
5Jack Soriano1000010
6CJ Ordonez0000021
7John Miranda0000000
8Randy Santiago0000020
9Peter Cadelina1000000
10Arnel De Quiroz0000020
11Louie Sarte0000010
12Kyle Ordonez0300011
 Total43321233

Birchwood Honda

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0Rustine Padilla3060002
1John Sy0000000
2Janus Altasin7000000
4Jayson Saceda0000000
6Riley Guinto016102130
8Noel Romero0010002
10Shawn Mesesar1040250
11Jan Salceda5020342
14Deang Capuno0000000
15Michael Saceda0021131
 Total16161618257

Comments