Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross Jeths vs Mitsubishi PHEV Generals

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
April 7, 2018 2:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2018

Venue

Canadian Mennonite University
500 Shaftesbury Blvd, Winnipeg, MB R3P 2N2, Canada

Results

Team12345Sets WonOutcome
Mitsubishi Jeths22252518153Win
Mitsubishi PHEV Generals2519212572Loss

Mitsubishi Jeths

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Katrina Mae Pangan9080163
2Angeli Dela Cruz6100000
3Joy Aguila0000000
4Karen Tayson4280261
5Sheryl Desiderio1010162
6Aura Guevara401703143
7Catherine Dulman321001130
8Kathleen Prado3110190
9Samantha Aguila0000000
10Jinkee Nuqui5051150
12Liza Alvarez71305112
 Total4226431157011

Mitsubishi PHEV Generals

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Joanly Alba Dimapilis3160381
2Jen Gatdula0000000
3Jaynee Medrano10302121
4Marycel Tamayo3110031
5Arra Camia621001171
6Catherine Cajigas2000060
7Christina Austria225002192
8Jenny Carino0000011
9Jasmin Decena9010000
10Justine Ishi Porto1010370
11Jill Desepeda52130070
 Total323135011807

Comments