Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross Jeths vs Touchwood Archers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
April 21, 2018 12:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2018

Venue

R. B. Russell Vocational School
364 Dufferin Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2W 2Y3, Canada

Results

Team1234Sets WonOutcome
Mitsubishi Jeths232526253Win
Touchwood Archers251724211Loss

Mitsubishi Jeths

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Katrina Mae Pangan1060440
2Angeli Dela Cruz4100000
3Joy Aguila0000000
4Karen Tayson0000000
5Sheryl Desiderio1030041
6Aura Guevara60952103
7Catherine Dulman0000000
8Kathleen Prado20100140
9Samantha Aguila0111141
10Jinkee Nuqui2110080
12Liza Alvarez71800113
11Paula Ferrer – Espiritu121000211
 Total24252967769

Touchwood Archers

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Ailene De Quiroz5161192
2Mariel Cristobal5111053
3Kay Magpantay4351541
4Donna Barasi4000030
5Joy Tibayan4492052
6Julianne Par62041082
7Love Singayan0070000
8Abby Poblete6365150
9Janis Cruz1111030
10Bles Balverde0000000
11Angel Alix4341062
12Kiannah Landicho3190270
 Total4237521395512

Comments