Neophytes vs Ball Bangers

Details

Date Time League Season
June 21, 2025 3:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2025

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team1234Sets WonOutcome
NEOPHYTES251025263Win
BALL BANGERS142522241Loss

NEOPHYTES

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0Rammy Ceruma42100772
1Liz Tesoro2180160
2Dorotee Ceruma50402100
3Donnalaine Ceruma Caalam0000000
4Marie Malveda2200041
7Kyle Sarayba2000000
10Liyanah Serapio3230281
11Yvonne Mugot0000000
12Krizsa Diaz0000000
14Leigh Santos1100000
15Vanessa Yalung32103100
17Maria Andaya4000010
18Frances Bolivar0000000
23Rayne Fuentes421413101
24Michelle Cordova0000050
 Total303130118615

BALL BANGERS

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0Lorniza Juarez3000000
1Rizzle Munoz3110021
2Melissa Tan1100051
5Rusheda Gibbs801200173
6Margarett Abraham028101103
7Olivia Dao2091051
8Claire Tafalla5020041
9Kyla Napiza1010031
11Kalea Panlilio0000000
12Kiannah Landicho2020011
16Alex Nicole Soriano5160041
20Kimberly Miniano0000000
 Total303134115113

Comments