Net Worth vs Chaos

Details

Date Time League Season
May 31, 2025 2:30 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2025

Venue

West Kildonan Collegiate
West Kildonan Collegiate, 101, Ridgecrest Avenue, Rivergrove, Winnipeg, Manitoba, R2V 4T6, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
NET WORTH1422140Loss
CHAOS2525253Win

NET WORTH

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
2Therese Tanada0000000
3Ivy Marielle Brucal1000000
4Donna Barasi1110051
5Ailene De Quiroz2131041
8Abby Poblete1220052
10Rizzaline Tablang17101120
11Miella Avilla00210111
12Myka Hadlocon0000000
16Logan Cruzat0000000
28Gabby De Quiroz2011050
30Bianca Delos Santos2030052
 Total10111331477

CHAOS

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Joanly Alba Dimapilis2030140
2Patricia Rodriguez3050271
3Chelsea Camaclang1000020
6Catherine Dulman5110030
7Louanne Macaraig0000000
8Samantha Kamea Ysabelle Labi1190261
11Laura Jay Dimapilis22511363
14Milijana Tomic4150270
18Jecelyn Lanticse2020032
22Nicole Casares0000000
25Jasmine dela Cruz51517111
 Total252931217498

Comments