Pipe It Up vs Impulse Sound (W)

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 2, 2018 10:00 am Women's Division - Open Conference 2018

Venue

R. B. Russell Vocational School
364 Dufferin Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2W 2Y3, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
Pipe It Up1726270Loss
Impulse Sound (W)2528293Win

Pipe It Up

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Angel Villanueva1000000
2Therese Tanada3010161
3Angelica Ortilla6190382
4Marie Malveda3030242
5Elijah Lipato11300231
6Patricia Dasal4110070
7Mariah Malveda2020181
8Jenelle Ortilla1030131
9Justice Sevillano0000000
10Angel Malapit3040061
11Angela Manalo0000050
12April Malapit0600030
 Total242123010539

Impulse Sound (W)

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Micah Palapuz5000000
2Janele Nery21140251
3Jennifer Macalino4191052
4Ayo Balverde2010391
5Rica Imperial3100031
6Kaira Martinez01210110
7Kano Khumpluem0000000
8Trisha Jimenez3083292
9Jasmine Deato3230182
10Jena Nery21000040
12Alex Nicole Soriano6141062
 Total302731686011

Comments