Power Puff Girls vs NEOPHYTES

Details

Date Time League Season
May 5, 2024 11:00 am Women's Division - Open Conference 2024

Venue

Maples Collegiate
1330 Jefferson Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2P 1L3, Canada

Results

Team1234Sets WonOutcome
Power Puff Girls21251891Loss
NEOPHYTES252025253Win

Power Puff Girls

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Samantha Aguila0050192
2Johanna Garcia4011061
3Erin Alarilla1000010
4Ashley Nicole Alimodian0000000
5Kayelle Yka Alarilla11030032
6Andrea Kaye Samson0000000
7Justine Ishi Porto9051663
8Mackenzie Cervantes2100000
12Marylen Grace Saria0351193
16Rhea Alves1600150
21Alex Nicole Soriano4270082
23Rayne Fuentes1510070
 Total232727395413

NEOPHYTES

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0Rammy Ceruma301007131
1Liz Tesoro0051032
2Dorotee Ceruma3010370
3Donnalaine Ceruma Caalam0010020
4Marie Malveda0020021
7Vanessa Yalung3140240
8Frances Bolivar0000000
10Exequielle Hilario7020392
12Krizsa Diaz12412753
13Dixie Bughaw7000000
14Leigh Santos0000000
25Kyle Sarayba1000001
 Total2525263224510

Comments