Safe Sets vs Kill Shot

Details

Date Time League Season
May 24, 2025 4:30 pm Men’s Division - Open Conference 2025

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
SAFE SETS2525253Win
KILL SHOT2310230Loss

SAFE SETS

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
2Zach Mogatas0000000
3Andrei Miranda3100000
4Allen Padilla6040162
5John May20502162
7Andrei Bernardo71130082
10Lawrence Gallardo22310353
11Nico Geron0050312
13Noah Cansino0000000
17Brent Domingo3030153
 Total2325310104114

KILL SHOT

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
4Neil Constantino1000021
5Arniel Alejandro7000000
6Jieno Lagac2340053
7Charles Chaneco0000010
9Mark Miranda0020171
10Jorenz Sioson3160171
11Nic Unisa0000000
12Kobe Acaso0002042
13Jhim Victorio48000110
23Franz Asuten1010021
 Total18121322399

Comments