Touchwood Archers vs FTG Foods Canada

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
May 20, 2018 5:30 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2018

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team123Sets WonOutcome
Touchwood Archers2525273Win
FTG Foods Canada2015250Loss

Touchwood Archers

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Ailene De Quiroz0230151
2Mariel Cristobal1000121
3Kay Magpantay3120051
4Donna Barasi3020061
5Joy Tibayan5040153
6Julianne Par31400472
7Love Singayan2210041
8Abby Poblete2470030
9Janis Cruz4140051
10Bles Balverde1000051
11Angel Alix0000000
12Kiannah Landicho0000000
 Total242423074712

FTG Foods Canada

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
0Ella Salazar1200030
1Ylineah Celestino0000000
2Krizsa Diaz0220010
3Andrea Kaye Samson0010041
5Ana Lee Santos0000000
12Chloe Raymundo1000150
7Myralyn Samatra1000261
8Renessa Broqueza Toledo0000051
10Junnel Reyes2120672
13Clesan Kristine Esporlas0000020
23Elaine Joyce Navarro1120032
 Total66709367

Comments