(WOM-B2) Assasins vs Aztigs

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 25, 2017 1:30 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2017

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team123Outcome
Assassins252525Win
Aztigs (W)91811Loss

Assassins

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Justine Austria1040431
2Jasmin Galapon3010051
3Angel Villanueva2000000
4Paula Ferrer – Espiritu0040061
5Merylline Salamisan0050224
6Angeli Gawaran0171090
7Katrina Mae Pangan7070341
8Therese Tanada0010211
9Rizzaline Tablang0000002
10Jed Ferrer210101100
12Shaira Lopez0000000
 Total1511301124011

Aztigs (W)

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Dulce Gawat0000070
2Quennie Espedido0000071
3Nicole Alcala0000000
4Kyle Sarayba0020031
5Apple Munsayac0000131
6Rizza Reyes0000000
7Lhen Manimbao0000000
8Tek De Leon1000020
9Rose Rosales0010060
10Regine Arciaga0010150
11Elsa Inductivo0000000
12Irish Carino0000000
 Total10402333

Comments