Team Belina vs Touchwood Archers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
April 30, 2017 12:30 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2017 5

Venue

Leila North Community School
20 Allan Blye Dr, Winnipeg, MB R2P 2S5, Canada

Results

Team12Outcome
Team Belina2725Win
Touchwood Archers2513Loss

Team Belina

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Marjie Tabora0000000
2Micielle Capili2010050
3Liza Alvarez4091242
4Theresa Dela Rosa0000002
5Genevieve Navasca0001000
6Catherine Dulman2900070
7Joanly Alba Dimapilis60400100
8Loreta Genota1910150
9Alona Pedracio3030051
10Jinkee Nuqui2000051
11Sheryl Bautista0010010
12Rosalinda Collantes1100000
 Total21191923426

Touchwood Archers

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Ailene De Quiroz2160151
2Kay Magpantay4100072
3Mariel Cristobal0000000
4Donna Barasi2010060
5Rica Imperial3100000
7Ayo Balverde4250040
8Abby Poblete1010010
9Janis Cruz0000000
10Bles Balverde0000000
11Angel Alix21250060
12Michelle Amador1220131
 Total19192002324

Comments