Team Belina vs A1-McCare Healthcare

vs

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 14, 2017 12:30 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2017 7

Venue

Leila North Community School
20 Allan Blye Dr, Winnipeg, MB R2P 2S5, Canada

Results

Team12Outcome
Team Belina2525Win
A1-McCare Healthcare1723Loss

Team Belina

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Marjie Tabora2020030
2Micielle Capili0050090
3Liza Alvarez3030050
4Theresa Dela Rosa0000000
5Genevieve Navasca0000001
6Catherine Dulman0000000
7Joanly Alba Dimapilis1020030
8Loreta Genota01320090
9Alona Pedracio2010051
10Jinkee Nuqui4040130
11Sheryl Bautista2000020
12Rosalinda Collantes1010022
 Total15132001414

A1-McCare Healthcare

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Aleli Carandang0010031
3Clesan Kristine Esporlas0001030
2Kimi Almarines0000000
5Ana Lee Santos2020011
6Elaine Joyce Navarro3031032
7Myralyn Samatra1100051
8Renessa Broqueza Toledo1031070
10Junnel Reyes0030020
11Andrea Kaye Samson5100070
12Angela Manalo1000020
 Total1321230335

Comments