Volkswagen vs Balik Bayan Blocks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 14, 2017 2:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2017 7

Venue

Leila North Community School
20 Allan Blye Dr, Winnipeg, MB R2P 2S5, Canada

Results

Team12Outcome
Volkswagen1917Loss
Balik Bayan Blocks2525Win

Volkswagen

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
2Angelica Carandang1000021
3Rachelle Santillan3100020
4Angelie Flores Leocario3150061
7Dyann Navarro9071041
8Riyo Shin Bonus0000000
9Liz Tesoro1071214
11Leigh Santos2100060
12Nathalie Ramacula21440040
 Total21172322257

Balik Bayan Blocks

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Maribeth Maglaya2040012
3Shiela Fauni701050100
4Steffi Martin0000000
5Cheryl Calixto-Vargas0020030
6Christine Yabut3060051
7Jackie Roan6000050
8Kimberly Celestino0000000
9Eleanor Topacio2010051
11Crystal Afurong01600141
12Janelyn Marcial1000130
 Total21162352365

Comments