Assassins vs Waverley Mitsubishi

vs

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 28, 2017 3:30 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2017 8

Venue

Leila North Community School
20 Allan Blye Dr, Winnipeg, MB R2P 2S5, Canada

Results

Team12Outcome
Assassins2121Loss
Waverley Mitsubishi2525Win

Assassins

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Justine Austria2120071
2Jasmin Galapon0100170
3Angel Villanueva0000000
4Paula Ferrer – Espiritu0000000
5Merylline Salamisan0000041
6Angeli Gawaran0000000
7Katrina Mae Pangan2030043
8Therese Tanada0000000
9Rizzaline Tablang1020050
10Jed Ferrer0610081
12Shaira Lopez0000000
 Total58801356

Waverley Mitsubishi

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Rizzle Munoz2000121
2Angeli Dela Cruz1000000
3Jen Gatdula0000060
4Karen Tayson1031144
5Joy Aguila0000020
6Aura Guevara0020011
7Mercy Guevarra1010011
8Jenny Carino1000022
9Renee Munoz Gilbang24301123
10Mary Cabrera1110020
11Angela Grospe0110021
12Kaithleen Sarino0010002
 Total9612133415

Comments