A1 McCare Healthcare vs Aztigs

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
March 19, 2017 7:00 pm Women's Division - Open Conference 2017 1

Venue

Red River College - North Gym
Notre Dame Avenue, Winnipeg, Division No. 11, Manitoba, R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team12Outcome
A1-McCare Healthcare2725Win
Aztigs (W)2519Loss

A1-McCare Healthcare

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Aleli Carandang3050122
2Kimi Almarines5020361
3Clesan Kristine Esporlas0120031
5Ana Lee Santos1010001
6Elaine Joyce Navarro5020133
7Myralyn Samatra0010000
8Renessa Broqueza Toledo01130191
10Junnel Reyes0000000
11Andrea Kaye Samson0000031
12Angela Manalo1000011
 Total151216062711

Aztigs (W)

# Player Digs Assists Kills Blocks Ace In Out
1Dulce Gawat1010050
2Quennie Espedido0010021
3Nicole Alcala0000001
4Kyle Sarayba7010041
5Apple Munsayac0520160
6Rizza Reyes1000010
7Lhen Manimbao0000020
8Tek De Leon0000011
9Rose Rosales2110150
10Regine Arciaga1020090
11Elsa Inductivo0000000
12Irish Carino0000001
 Total126802355

Comments