Matches & Results

Upcoming Matches

9:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

KRYPTONITES – Alliance Healthcare Staffing Services vs CAVITE GENERALS - Kkiko's Grill

9:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

PANTHERS vs COLD HEARTS - MJAYZIE Custom Creations

9:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

SUB ZERO – Macao Imperial Tea vs AZKALS - Triple V Building Maintenance

1:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

CAVITE GENERALS – Kkiko’s Grill vs COLD HEARTS - MJAYZIE Custom Creations

1:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

KRYPTONITES – Alliance Healthcare Staffing Services vs AZKALS - Triple V Building Maintenance

Game Results

3:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

AZKALS – Triple V Building Maintenance vs COLD HEARTS - MJAYZIE Custom Creations

3:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

SUB ZERO – Macao Imperial Tea vs KRYPTONITES - Alliance Healthcare Staffing Services

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

SUB ZERO – Macao Imperial Tea vs CAVITE GENERALS - Kkiko's Grill

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

AZKALS – Triple V Building Maintenance vs PANTHERS

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

COLD HEARTS – MJAYZIE Custom Creations vs KRYPTONITES - Alliance Healthcare Staffing Services

9:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College – South Gym

L.O.V.E – Paul Davis Winnipeg vs GENERALS - Joelan Mendoza Waverly Mitsubishi

9:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College – South Gym

HI LINE SZN – Hi Line Home Builder/J Clemente Fitness vs GET IT DONE Auto Finance

9:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

AILENE DE QUIROZ – Realtor vs ACE HOLES - Maples Physiotherapy/Green Dept HVAC

9:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

AYOS – Bles Balverde Mortgage Specialist vs BALLS DEEP - MJP Beauty

9:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

NEOPHYTES – Neda Heating and Cooling vs PLAYBACK - Casares Law/AXS Media Network

3:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

CAVITE GENERALS – Kkiko’s Grill vs COLD HEARTS - MJAYZIE Custom Creations

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

KRYPTONITES – Alliance Healthcare Staffing Services vs PANTHERS

12:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

COLD HEARTS – MJAYZIE Custom Creations vs SUB ZERO - Macao Imperial Tea

12:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

AZKALS – Triple V Building Maintenance vs CAVITE GENERALS - Kkiko's Grill

9:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

KRYPTONITES – Alliance Healthcare Staffing Services vs AZKALS - Triple V Building Maintenance

9:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

PANTHERS vs SUB ZERO - Macao Imperial Tea

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

PLAYBACK – Casares Law/AXS Media Network vs L.O.V.E - Paul Davis Winnipeg

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

HI LINE SZN – Hi Line Home Builder/J Clemente Fitness vs AILENE DE QUIROZ - Realtor

3:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

GET IT DONE Auto Finance vs NEOPHYTES - Neda Heating and Cooling

3:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

GENERALS – Joelan Mendoza Waverly Mitsubishi vs AYOS - Bles Balverde Mortgage Specialist

1:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

BALLS DEEP – MJP Beauty vs L.O.V.E - Paul Davis Winnipeg

1:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

ACE HOLES – Maples Physiotherapy/Green Dept HVAC vs HI LINE SZN - Hi Line Home Builder/J Clemente Fitness

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

AYOS – Bles Balverde Mortgage Specialist vs NEOPHYTES - Neda Heating and Cooling

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

GENERALS – Joelan Mendoza Waverly Mitsubishi vs GET IT DONE Auto Finance

9:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

AILENE DE QUIROZ – Realtor vs PLAYBACK - Casares Law/AXS Media Network

9:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Calvin Christian School

ACE HOLES – Maples Physiotherapy/Green Dept HVAC vs BALLS DEEP - MJP Beauty

3:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

NEOPHYTES – Neda Heating and Cooling vs AILENE DE QUIROZ - Realtor

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

HI LINE SZN – Hi Line Home Builder/J Clemente Fitness vs BALLS DEEP - MJP Beauty

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

PLAYBACK – Casares Law/AXS Media Network vs GENERALS - Joelan Mendoza Waverly Mitsubishi

1:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

PANTHERS vs COLD HEARTS - MJAYZIE Custom Creations

1:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College – South Gym

GET IT DONE Auto Finance vs AYOS - Bles Balverde Mortgage Specialist

1:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College – South Gym

ACE HOLES – Maples Physiotherapy/Green Dept HVAC vs L.O.V.E - Paul Davis Winnipeg

12:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

KRYPTONITES – Alliance Healthcare Staffing Services vs CAVITE GENERALS - Kkiko's Grill

12:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

SUB ZERO – Macao Imperial Tea vs AZKALS - Triple V Building Maintenance

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College – South Gym

AILENE DE QUIROZ – Realtor vs GENERALS - Joelan Mendoza Waverly Mitsubishi

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College – South Gym

BALLS DEEP – MJP Beauty vs PLAYBACK - Casares Law/AXS Media Network

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

NEOPHYTES – Neda Heating and Cooling vs HI LINE SZN - Hi Line Home Builder/J Clemente Fitness

9:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

CAVITE GENERALS – Kkiko’s Grill vs PANTHERS

9:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

AZKALS – Triple V Building Maintenance vs COLD HEARTS - MJAYZIE Custom Creations

9:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

SUB ZERO – Macao Imperial Tea vs KRYPTONITES - Alliance Healthcare Staffing Services

9:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College – South Gym

L.O.V.E – Paul Davis Winnipeg vs AYOS - Bles Balverde Mortgage Specialist

9:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College – South Gym

GET IT DONE Auto Finance vs ACE HOLES - Maples Physiotherapy/Green Dept HVAC

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

GENERALS – Joelan Mendoza Waverly Mitsubishi vs NEOPHYTES - Neda Heating and Cooling

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

BALLS DEEP – MJP Beauty vs AILENE DE QUIROZ - Realtor

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

L.O.V.E – Paul Davis Winnipeg vs GET IT DONE Auto Finance

3:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College – South Gym

SUB ZERO – Macao Imperial Tea vs CAVITE GENERALS - Kkiko's Grill

3:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

HI LINE SZN – Hi Line Home Builder/J Clemente Fitness vs AYOS - Bles Balverde Mortgage Specialist

3:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

ACE HOLES – Maples Physiotherapy/Green Dept HVAC vs PLAYBACK - Casares Law/AXS Media Network

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

COLD HEARTS – MJAYZIE Custom Creations vs KRYPTONITES - Alliance Healthcare Staffing Services

1:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College – South Gym

AZKALS – Triple V Building Maintenance vs PANTHERS

1:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College – South Gym

GENERALS – Joelan Mendoza Waverly Mitsubishi vs BALLS DEEP - MJP Beauty

1:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

L.O.V.E – Paul Davis Winnipeg vs NEOPHYTES - Neda Heating and Cooling

1:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

GET IT DONE Auto Finance vs AILENE DE QUIROZ - Realtor

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College – South Gym

COLD HEARTS – MJAYZIE Custom Creations vs SUB ZERO - Macao Imperial Tea

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College – South Gym

KRYPTONITES – Alliance Healthcare Staffing Services vs PANTHERS

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

AZKALS – Triple V Building Maintenance vs CAVITE GENERALS - Kkiko's Grill

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

PLAYBACK – Casares Law/AXS Media Network vs HI LINE SZN - Hi Line Home Builder/J Clemente Fitness

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2023
Red River College - North Gym

AYOS – Bles Balverde Mortgage Specialist vs ACE HOLES - Maples Physiotherapy/Green Dept HVAC

3:15 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Canadian Mennonite University

POOL A FINALS: Balik Bayan Blocks vs B’s Caregivers

1:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Canadian Mennonite University

MEN's FINALS: Kryptonites (M) vs Spartanz

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Canadian Mennonite University

POOL B FINALS: Dominion Dream Team vs Pipe It Up

4:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

MEN P - G5: WINNER G2 [Arts Angels/Middle Sets] vs WINNER G3 [Spartanz/Cool Kids]

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

POOL A - G4: Kryptonites (W) [S2] vs WINNER - POOL A - G2

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

POOL A - G3: Balik Bayan Blocks [S1] vs WINNER - POOL A - G1

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

POOL B - G4: Chillax (Saladmaster) [S7] vs WINNER - POOL B - G2

12:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

MEN P - G2: Arts Angels [S3] vs Middle Sets [S6]

12:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

MEN P - G4: Kryptonites (M) vs WINNER G1 [Heartthrobs/Arbonne]

12:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

MEN P - G3: Spartanz [S2] vs Cool Kids [S7]

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

POOL B - G3: Pipe It Up [S8] vs Playback [S13]

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

POOL A - G1: Bibi Smooth [S4] vs Sets and The City [S5]

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

POOL A - G2: B’s Caregivers [S3] vs Touchwood Archers [S6]

8:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

MEN P - G1: Heartthrobs [S4] vs Arbonne [S5]

8:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

POOL B - G2: Jeth Reyes (The Generals) [S9] vs Valkyrie [S12]

8:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

POOL B - G1: Mitsubishi Jeths [S10] vs Dominion Dream Team [S11]

5:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Pipe It Up vs Dominion Dream Team

5:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Jeth Reyes (The Generals)

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Kryptonites (W) vs Sets and The City

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Bibi Smooth vs Chillax (Saladmaster)

1:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Mitsubishi Jeths vs Touchwood Archers

1:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

B’s Caregivers vs Valkyrie

11:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Heartthrobs vs Kryptonites (M)

11:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Touchwood Archers vs Valkyrie

5:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Maples Collegiate

Cool Kids vs Arts Angels

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Maples Collegiate

Chillax (Saladmaster) vs Pipe It Up

3:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Maples Collegiate

Arbonne vs Kryptonites (M)

3:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Maples Collegiate

Bibi Smooth vs Playback

1:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Maples Collegiate

Cool Kids vs Middle Sets

1:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Maples Collegiate

Sets and The City vs Touchwood Archers

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Maples Collegiate

Heartthrobs vs Arbonne

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Maples Collegiate

Kryptonites (W) vs B's Caregivers

9:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Maples Collegiate

Jeth Reyes (The Generals) vs Mitsubishi Jeths

9:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Maples Collegiate

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Dominion Dream Team

0 - 3
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Middle Sets vs Kryptonites (M)

3 - 0
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Sets and The City vs Dominion Dream Team

1 - 3
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Spartanz vs Kryptonites (M)

1 - 3
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Jeth Reyes (The Generals) vs B's Caregivers

0 - 3
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Heartthrobs vs Spartanz

3 - 0
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Playback

1 - 3
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Arbonne vs Arts Angels

3 - 0
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Chillax (Saladmaster) vs Mitsubishi Jeths

3 - 1
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Bibi Smooth vs Pipe It Up

9:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Kryptonites (W) vs Valkyrie

5:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

B’s Caregivers vs Touchwood Archers

5:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Middle Sets vs Spartanz

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Sets and The City vs Jeth Reyes (The Generals)

3:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Kryptonites (M) vs Arts Angels

1:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Mitsubishi Jeths vs Dominion Dream Team

1:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Middle Sets vs Arts Angels

11:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Chillax (Saladmaster)

11:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Heartthrobs vs Arbonne

9:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Pipe It Up vs Playback

9:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Cool Kids vs Arbonne

6:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Chillax (Saladmaster) vs Playback

6:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Bibi Smooth vs Dominion Dream Team

6:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Cool Kids vs Arbonne

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Chillax (Saladmaster) vs Dominion Dream Team

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Jeth Reyes (The Generals) vs Playback

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Bibi Smooth vs Touchwood Archers

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Jeth Reyes (The Generals) vs Pipe It Up

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Touchwood Archers

0 - 3
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Cool Kids vs Spartanz

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Kryptonites (W) vs Pipe It Up

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Valkyrie

12:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Middle Sets vs Arts Angels

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Kryptonites (W) vs Mitsubishi Jeths

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Sets and The City vs Valkyrie

10:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Heartthrobs vs Kryptonites (M)

8:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

B’s Caregivers vs Mitsubishi Jeths

8:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Middle Sets vs Spartanz

8:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Heartthrobs vs Arts Angels

6:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Sets and The City vs B's Caregivers

6:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Mitsubishi Jeths vs Valkyrie

6:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Heartthrobs vs Middle Sets

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Mitsubishi Jeths vs Sets and The City

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Balik Bayan Blocks vs B's Caregivers

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Pipe It Up vs Valkyrie

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Kryptonites (W)

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Pipe It Up vs Touchwood Archers

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Arbonne vs Middle Sets

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Bibi Smooth vs Kryptonites (W)

0 - 3
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Playback vs Touchwood Archers

12:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Arbonne vs Spartanz

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Bibi Smooth vs Jeth Reyes (The Generals)

0 - 3
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Playback vs Dominion Dream Team

10:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Arts Angels vs Kryptonites (M)

8:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Chillax (Saladmaster) vs Jeth Reyes (The Generals)

8:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Cool Kids vs Kryptonites (M)

8:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Arts Angels vs Spartanz

6:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Arbonne vs Middle Sets

6:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Mitsubishi Jeths

6:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Pipe It Up vs Sets and The City

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Pipe It Up

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Bibi Smooth vs Mitsubishi Jeths

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Playback vs Sets and The City

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Heartthrobs vs Middle Sets

0 - 3
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Bibi Smooth vs B's Caregivers

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Playback vs Valkyrie

0 - 3
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Arbonne vs Spartanz

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Chillax (Saladmaster) vs B's Caregivers

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Dominion Dream Team vs Valkyrie

10:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Heartthrobs vs Cool Kids

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Chillax (Saladmaster) vs Kryptonites (W)

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Dominion Dream Team vs Touchwood Archers

8:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Arts Angels vs Spartanz

8:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Cool Kids vs Kryptonites (M)

8:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
Red River College - North Gym

Jeth Reyes (The Generals) vs Kryptonites (W)

3 - 0
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Mitsubishi Jeths vs Playback

5:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Jeth Reyes (The Generals) vs Valkyrie

3:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Arbonne vs Kryptonites (M)

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

B’s Caregivers vs Dominion Dream Team

1:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Arts Angels vs Cool Kids

1:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Sets and The City vs Chillax (Saladmaster)

11:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Spartanz vs Cool Kids

11:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Kryptonites (W) vs Touchwood Archers

9:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Bibi Smooth

9:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Heartthrobs vs Spartanz

5:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Sets and The City vs Bibi Smooth

5:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Chillax (Saladmaster) vs Valkyrie

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Jeth Reyes (The Generals) vs Touchwood Archers

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Kryptonites (W) vs Dominion Dream Team

1 - 3
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Kryptonites (M) vs Spartanz

1:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Jeth Reyes (The Generals) vs Dominion Dream Team

0 - 3
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Cool Kids vs Middle Sets

11:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

B’s Caregivers vs Playback

3 - 1
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Arts Angels vs Heartthrobs

9:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Mitsubishi Jeths vs Pipe It Up

5:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Chillax (Saladmaster) vs Touchwood Archers

5:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Kryptonites (W) vs Playback

3:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Arbonne vs Arts Angels

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Bibi Smooth vs Valkyrie

1:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Middle Sets vs Kryptonites (M)

1:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Sets and The City vs Balik Bayan Blocks

11:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Heartthrobs vs Cool Kids

11:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2019
R. B. Russell Vocational School

B’s Caregivers vs Pipe It Up

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

POOL A FINALS: TEAM FAJARDO vs BALIKBAYAN BLOCKS

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

POOL B FINALS: MITSUBISHI PHEV GENERALS vs PIPE IT UP

12:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

MENs FINALS: PUMP N DUMP vs TEAM MONSTER

6:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

AG3: Team Fajardo vs [Winner of AG1: Impulse/Jeths]

6:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

BG4: Mitsubishi PHEV Generals vs [Winner of BG2: Solite/FTG]

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

BG3: Pipe It Up vs [Winner of BG1: Elite/C21]

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

AG4: Balik Bayan Blocks vs [Winner of AG2: IAM/Touchwood]

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Semi-Finals: IAM Worldwide - Team Monster (M) vs Arbonne

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Semi-Finals: Pump N Dump vs Waverly Mitsubishi Generals

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

BG2: Solite Warriors [B3] vs FTG Foods Canada [B6]

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

AG2: IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (W) [A3] vs Touchwood Archers [A6]

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

AG1: Impulse Sound (W) [S4] vs Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross Jeths [S5]

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

BG1: Team Elite [B4] vs Rene Estabillo-Century 21 [B5]

0 - 3
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Maples Collegiate

Solite Warriors vs Impulse Sound (W)

3 - 1
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Maples Collegiate

PG2 - Arbonne (S3) vs Heritage Education Funds (S6)

3 - 1
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Maples Collegiate

PG1 - Waverly Mitsubishi (S4) Generals vs Packers (S5)

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Maples Collegiate

Team Fajardo vs Mitsubishi PHEV Generals

0 - 3
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Maples Collegiate

Touchwood Archers vs Balik Bayan Blocks

3 - 1
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Maples Collegiate

Pipe It Up vs FTG Foods Canada

3 - 0
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Maples Collegiate

Team Elite vs Rene Estabillo-Century 21

12:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Maples Collegiate

Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross Jeths vs IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (W)

5:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Heritage Education Funds vs IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (M)

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Mitsubishi PHEV Generals

3:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Arbonne vs Packers

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Pump N Dump vs Waverly Mitsubishi Generals

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Rene Estabillo-Century 21 vs FTG Foods Canada

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Team Fajardo vs Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross Jeths

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Team Elite vs IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (W)

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Pipe It Up vs Impulse Sound (W)

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Touchwood Archers vs Solite Warriors

5:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Arbonne vs Pump N Dump

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Team Elite vs Team Fajardo

3:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (M) vs Packers

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Waverly Mitsubishi Generals vs Heritage Education Funds

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Touchwood Archers vs Impulse Sound (W)

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

FTG Foods Canada vs IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (W)

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Rene Estabillo-Century 21 vs Pipe It Up

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Mitsubishi PHEV Generals vs Solite Warriors

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross Jeths

7:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Arbonne vs Packers

7:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Heritage Education Funds vs IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (M)

7:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Pump N Dump vs Waverly Mitsubishi Generals

5:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Touchwood Archers vs FTG Foods Canada

5:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Rene Estabillo-Century 21 vs Balik Bayan Blocks

5:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Pipe It Up vs Solite Warriors

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Impulse Sound (W) vs Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross Jeths

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Team Fajardo vs IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (W)

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Team Elite vs Mitsubishi PHEV Generals

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Heritage Education Funds vs Arbonne

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Pump N Dump vs Packers

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Waverly Mitsubishi Generals vs IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (M)

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Mitsubishi PHEV Generals vs Rene Estabillo-Century 21

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

FTG Foods Canada vs Team Elite

7:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (W) vs Touchwood Archers

7:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Solite Warriors vs Team Fajardo

5:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross Jeths vs Pipe It Up

5:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Impulse Sound (W)

4:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (M) vs Packers

4:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Arbonne vs Pump N Dump

4:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Waverly Mitsubishi Generals vs Heritage Education Funds

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Team Elite vs Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross Jeths

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Mitsubishi PHEV Generals vs FTG Foods Canada

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Rene Estabillo-Century 21 vs Solite Warriors

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Touchwood Archers vs Pipe It Up

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Balik Bayan Blocks vs IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (W)

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Red River College - North Gym

Impulse Sound (W) vs Team Fajardo

6:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Sturgeon Heights Community Centre

IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (M) vs Pump N Dump

4:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Sturgeon Heights Community Centre

Waverly Mitsubishi Generals vs Arbonne

4:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Sturgeon Heights Community Centre

Solite Warriors vs Balik Bayan Blocks

3:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Sturgeon Heights Community Centre

IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (W) vs Mitsubishi PHEV Generals

3:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Sturgeon Heights Community Centre

Packers vs Heritage Education Funds

1:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Sturgeon Heights Community Centre

Pipe It Up vs Team Elite

1:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Sturgeon Heights Community Centre

FTG Foods Canada vs Impulse Sound (W)

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Sturgeon Heights Community Centre

Team Fajardo vs Touchwood Archers

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Sturgeon Heights Community Centre

Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross Jeths vs Rene Estabillo-Century 21

5:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Heritage Education Funds vs Pump N Dump

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (W) vs Pipe It Up

3:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (M) vs Arbonne

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

FTG Foods Canada vs Team Fajardo

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Packers vs Waverly Mitsubishi Generals

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Impulse Sound (W) vs Rene Estabillo-Century 21

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Mitsubishi PHEV Generals vs Touchwood Archers

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Solite Warriors vs Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross Jeths

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Team Elite

5:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Waverly Mitsubishi Generals vs IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (M)

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Impulse Sound (W) vs Mitsubishi PHEV Generals

3 - 0
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Pump N Dump vs Packers

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Heritage Education Funds vs Arbonne

0 - 3
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Pipe It Up vs Team Fajardo

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross Jeths vs Touchwood Archers

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (W) vs Rene Estabillo-Century 21

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Solite Warriors vs Team Elite

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
R. B. Russell Vocational School

FTG Foods Canada vs Balik Bayan Blocks

8:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Packers vs Waverly Mitsubishi Generals

0 - 3
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Team Fajardo

6:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

FTG Foods Canada vs Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross Jeths

0 - 3
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (M) vs Pump N Dump

0 - 3
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Impulse Sound (W) vs IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (W)

0 - 3
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Waverly Mitsubishi Generals vs Arbonne

0 - 3
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Heritage Education Funds vs Pump N Dump

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross Jeths vs Mitsubishi PHEV Generals

3 - 0
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Team Fajardo vs Rene Estabillo-Century 21

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Solite Warriors vs FTG Foods Canada

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Touchwood Archers vs Team Elite

10:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Pipe It Up vs Balik Bayan Blocks

3 - 1
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Mitsubishi PHEV Generals vs Pipe It Up

3 - 0
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Packers vs Heritage Education Funds

3 - 1
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (W) vs Solite Warriors

3 - 0
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Touchwood Archers vs Rene Estabillo-Century 21

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

Impulse Sound (W) vs Team Elite

2 - 3
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2018
Canadian Mennonite University

IAM Worldwide – Team Monster (M) vs Arbonne

3:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

G11: Winner Game 7 vs Winner Game 8

3:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

G10: Winner Game 6 vs Loser Game 7

3:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

G9: Loser Game 8 vs Winner Game 5

2:00 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

G8: Winner Game 3 vs Winner Game 4

2:00 pm
Men's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Region 3 vs TLC SPECIALISTS

2:00 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

G7: LA SALLE (W1) vs REGION 3A (W2)

12:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

G6: Loser Game 3 vs Loser Game 4

12:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

G5: NCR (L1) vs CALABARZON (L2)

11:00 am
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

G4: REGION 3 NW (R2) vs FEU (R7)

11:00 am
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

G3: FCTPAM (R3) vs A1 Heathcare (R6)

3:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

G2: Region 3A (R4) vs Calabarzon (R5)

3:30 pm
Men's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

CAVITE Generals vs Region 3

3:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

G1: LaSalle (R1) vs NCR (R8)

2:00 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

NCR vs Calabarzon Generals

2:00 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Region 3-Avengers vs FCTPAM

2:00 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

A1 Healthcare vs Region 3 Northern Warriors

12:30 pm
Men's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

CAVITE Generals vs TLC SPECIALISTS

12:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

La Salle Archers vs FEU Tamaraws

12:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Region 3 Northern Warriors vs NCR

11:00 am
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

FEU Tamaraws vs A1 Healthcare

11:00 am
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

La Salle Archers vs Region 3-Avengers

11:00 am
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Calabarzon Generals vs FCTPAM

3:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

NCR vs A1 Healthcare

3:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

FCTPAM vs La Salle Archers

3:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Region 3-Avengers vs Region 3 Nothern Warriors

2:00 pm
Men's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Region 3 vs TLC SPECIALISTS

2:00 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Calabarzon Generals vs FEU Tamaraws

2:00 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

NCR vs Region 3-Avengers

12:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

FEU Tamaraws vs Region 3 Nothern Warriors

12:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

La Salle Archers vs Calabarzon Generals

12:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

A1 Healthcare vs FCTPAM

11:00 am
Men's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Region 3 vs CAVITE Generals

11:00 am
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

FCTPAM vs Region 3 Nothern Warriors

11:00 am
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Calabarzon Generals vs Region 3-Avengers

5:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

A1 Healthcare vs La Salle Archers

5:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

NCR vs FEU Tamaraws

5:30 pm
Men's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

TLC SPECIALISTS vs CAVITE Generals

4:00 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Region 3-Avengers vs A1 Healthcare

4:00 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

FEU Tamaraws vs FCTPAM

4:00 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

La Salle Archers vs NCR

2:30 pm
Men's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

TLC SPECIALISTS vs Region 3

2:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

FCTPAM vs NCR

2:30 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Region 3 Nothern Warriors vs Calabarzon Generals

1:00 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

FEU Tamaraws vs Region 3-Avengers

1:00 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Calabarzon Generals vs A1 Healthcare

1:00 pm
Women's Division - InterBarangay
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Region 3 Nothern Warriors vs La Salle Archers

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Canadian Mennonite University

WOMENS POOL A FINALS: BALIKBAYAN BLOCKS vs LORALEE

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Canadian Mennonite University

WOMENS POOL B FINALS: MITSUBISHI JETHS vs ASSASSINS

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Canadian Mennonite University

MENS FINALS: BIRCHWOOD HONDA vs TIGERS

6:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

(WOM-B3): Mitsubishi vs A1-McCare

6:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

(WOM-B4) MPC vs Assasins

4:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

(WOM-A4) Balik Bayan Blocks vs Volkswagen

4:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

(WOM-A5): Winner (Be.YOU.ti.ful vs Belina) vs Winner (Loralee vs Touchwood)

3:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

(MEN-P9): Winner (Hot Rod's vs Arbonne) vs Winner (Tigers vs Impulse)

3:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

(MEN-P8): Winner (Honda vs McCare-A1) vs Packers

1:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

(WOM-B1) A1-McCare vs Eagles

1:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

(WOM-B2) Assasins vs Aztigs

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

(WOM-A1) Volkswagen vs McPhillips Toyota

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

(WOM-A2) Be.YOU.ti.ful vs Team Belina

12:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

(WOM-A3) Loralee vs Touchwood Homes

10:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

(MEN-P5) Birchwood Honda vs McCare-A1

10:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

(MEN-P7) Tigers vs Impulse Sound

10:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

(MEN-P6) Hot Rod's Groove Theory vs Arbonne

4:00 pm
V-LEAGUE WINNIPEG 2017 ALL STAR - Women's Division
2017
Leila North Community School

Blue Stars (W) vs Yellow Stars (W)

2:30 pm
V-LEAGUE WINNIPEG 2017 ALL STAR - Men's Division
2017
Leila North Community School

Blue Stars (M) vs Yellow Stars (M)

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Packers vs Sunova Generals

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Impulse Sound vs Floras

9:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Arbonne vs Aztigs (M)

9:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

McCare-A1 vs Green Ninja

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Loralee vs MPC

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Touchwood Archers vs Aztigs (W)

12:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Hot Rod's Groove Theory vs Birchwood Honda

12:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Aztigs (M) vs Sunova Generals

12:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Team Belina vs McPhillips Toyota

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Packers vs Impulse Sound

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Be.YOU.ti.ful Generals vs Balik Bayan Blocks

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Loralee vs Aztigs (W)

5:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Birchwood Honda vs McCare-A1 Healthcare

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Loralee vs Balik Bayan Blocks

3:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Flora’s vs Arbonne

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Assassins vs Eagles

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Green Ninja vs Packers

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Be.YOU.tiful Generals vs Waverley Mitsubishi

12:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Impulse Sound vs Hot Rod's Groove Theory

12:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Assassins vs MPC

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Arbonne vs Green Ninja

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Touchwood Archers vs Waverley Mitsubishi

9:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Sunova Generals vs Tigers

9:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Volkswagen vs McPhillips Toyota

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Team Belina vs Balik Bayan Blocks

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Assassins vs Aztigs (W)

3:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

McCare-A1 Healthcare vs Tigers

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Loralee vs Waverley Mitsubishi

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Hot Rod’s Groove Theory vs Aztigs (M)

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Be.YOU.tiful Generals vs A1-McCare Healthcare

12:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Packers vs Sunova Generals

12:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Volkswagen vs MPC

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Arbonne vs Birchwood Honda

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Touchwood Archers vs A1-McCare Healthcare

9:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Flora’s vs Impulse Sound

9:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

McPhillips Toyota vs Eagles

5:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Birchwood Honda vs Packers

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Volkswagen vs Aztigs (W)

3:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Green Ninja vs Flora's

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Assassins vs Waverley Mitsubishi

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Impulse Sound vs Arbonne

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

MPC vs Eagles

12:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Team Belina vs Waverley Mitsubishi

12:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Assassins vs Balik Bayan Blocks

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Sunova Generals vs Hot Rod’s Groove Theory

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Touchwood Archers vs Be.YOU.tiful Generals

9:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Aztigs (M) vs McCare-A1 Healthcare

9:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Loralee vs A1-McCare Healthcare

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

MPC vs McPhillips Toyota

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Aztigs vs Eagles

3:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Hot Rod’s Groove Theory vs McCare-A1 Healthcare

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Loralee vs BeYOUtiful Generals

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Packers vs Tigers

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Volkswagen vs Balik Bayan Blocks

12:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Arbonne vs Aztigs (M)

12:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Team Belina vs A1-McCare Healthcare

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Flora’s vs Sunova Generals

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Volkswagen vs Waverley Mitsubishi

9:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Green Ninja vs Birchwood Honda

9:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Assassins vs A1-McCare Healthcare

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Volkswagen vs A1-McCare Healthcare

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Aztigs (W) vs McPhillips Toyota

3:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Impulse Sound vs Green Ninja

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Loralee vs Touchwood Archers

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Honda Birchwood vs Flora's

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Eagles

12:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Sunova Generals vs Arbonne

12:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Team Belina vs Be.YOU.tiful Generals

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Aztigs (M) vs Packers

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Mitsubishi Waverley JETHs vs Eagles

9:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Tigers vs Hot Rod's Groove Theory

9:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Assasins vs Generals

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Volkswagen vs Generals

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Aztigs vs MPC

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

A1-McCare Healthcare vs Eagles

3:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Packers vs Hot Rod's Groove Theory

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Balik Bayan Blocks vs McPhillips Toyota

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Arbonne vs McCare-A1 Healthcare

12:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Team Belina vs Touchwood Archers

12:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Flora's vs Tigers

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Green Ninja vs Aztigs

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Waverly Mitsubishi vs McPhillips Toyota

9:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Impulse Sound vs Generals

9:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Assassins vs Touchwood Archers

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Volkswagen vs Eagles

3:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Hot Rod's Groove Theory vs Green Ninja

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

A1-McCare Healthcare vs Waverly Mitsubishi

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Team Belina vs MPC

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Tigers vs Aztigs

12:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Touchwood Archers vs Balik Bayan Blocks

12:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

McCare-A1 Healthcare vs Impulse Sound

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Assassins vs McPhillips Toyota

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Tigers vs Honda Birchwood

9:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

McCare-A1 Healthcare vs Generals

9:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Leila North Community School

Team Belina vs Aztigs

6:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Generals vs Eagles

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Assassins vs Loralee

5:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Honda Birchwood vs Impulse Sound

3:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

A1-McCare Healthcare vs Mc Phillips Toyota

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Team Belina vs Loralee

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Generals vs Green Ninja

12:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Aztigs (M) vs Flora's

12:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Balik Bayan Blocks vs MPC

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Volkswagen vs Touchwood Archers

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Tigers vs Arbonne

9:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Waverly Mitsubishi vs MPC

9:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

McCare-A1 Healthcare vs Packers

8:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Be.YOU.tiful Generals vs McPhillips Toyota

6:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Touchwood Archers vs Eagles

5:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

A1-McCare Healthcare vs MPC

3:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Arbonne vs Packers

2:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Flora’s vs Hot Rod’s Groove Theory

2:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Balik Bayan Blocks vs Aztigs

12:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Green Ninja vs McCare-A1 Healthcare

12:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Volkswagen vs Loralee Forever Flames

11:00 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Waverly Mitsubishi vs Aztigs

11:00 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Impulse Sound vs Tigers

9:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Honda Birchwood vs Aztigs (M)

9:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
R. B. Russell Vocational School

Assassins vs Team Belina

7:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

A1 McCare Healthcare vs Aztigs

7:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Touchwood Archers vs MPC

7:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Generals vs Honda Birchwood

5:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Loralee vs McPhillips Toyota

5:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Aztigs Men vs Impulse Sound

5:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Volkswagen vs Team Belina

4:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Tigers vs Green Ninja

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Generals vs Aztigs

4:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Waverley Mitsubishi vs Balik Bayan Blocks

2:30 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Flora's vs Packers

2:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Touchwood Archers vs McPhillips Toyota

2:30 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Team Belina vs Eagles

1:00 pm
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

McCare-A1 Healthcare vs Flora's

1:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

A1 McCare Healthcare vs Balik Bayan Blocks

1:00 pm
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Generals vs MPC

11:30 am
Men’s Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Hot Rod's Groove Theory vs Arbonne

11:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Loralee vs Eagles

11:30 am
Women's Division - Open Conference
2017
Red River College - North Gym

Volkswagen vs Assasins

Comments